LEINSTER ENVIRONMENTALS (UK) LIMITED, Newry

write review
updated on 18 February 2019

Official Data

Official Name
LEINSTER ENVIRONMENTALS (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
C/O PKF-FPM ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED, DROMALANE MILL, BT35 8QS, NEWRY, Armagh
Company Number
NI613594
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
2015-05-07 - ULSTER ENVIRONMENTALS LIMITED
SIC Code
38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Date of Incorporation
16 Jul 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
138 University Street Belfast BT7 1HJ

Description

Keywords:
Waste Treatment
Services
Waste Disposal
LEINSTER ENVIRONMENTALS (UK) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LEINSTER ENVIRONMENTALS (UK) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 91 Drumalane Road
    BT35 8QJ  Newry
  2. 91 Drumalane Rd
    BT35 8QJ  Newry
    028 3026 3067
  3. Ballinacraig Way, Greenbank Ind Est
    BT34 2QX  Newry
    028 3026 6616
  4. 29 Derrybeg Lane
    BT35 6JW  Newry
    028 3083 3114
  5. Unit 7, Shepherds Drive
    BT35 6JQ  Carnbane Industrial Estate
    028 3026 5432
  6. 121 Camlough Rd, Carrickbracken Business Park
    BT35 7JR  Camlough
    028 4062 2439
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies